Stand: 24.03.2024 um 17:14 Uhr
Kürzel | Turnier |
t7x | Achim-Baden Open 2024 23.03.24 bis 24.03.24 |
t6x | 49. Ducat Deutsche Meisterschaft 2024 09.02.24 bis 11.02.24 |
t5x | 1. AHORN Squash Open 2024 06.01.24 bis 07.01.24 |
t4x | Airport Xmas Open 2023 02.12.23 bis 03.12.23 |
t3x | 5. Pink Power Classic 2023 04.11.23 bis 05.11.23 |
t2x | 1. Sportpark Nord Open 2023-2024 14.10.23 bis 15.10.23 |
t1x | KAIFU-LODGE Open 2023-2024 02.09.23 bis 03.09.23 |
t9w | Kaifu-Lodge Open 2023 17.06.23 bis 18.06.23 |
t8w | Karlsruhe Open 2023 13.05.23 bis 14.05.23 |
PSA/DSQV | PSA-Ranking / DSQV-Ersatzwertung 00.00.00 bis 31.12.99 |
Pos. | Nachname | Vorname | Person-Nr. | Nation | AK | Verein | Verband | Gesamt | t7x | t6x | t5x | t4x | t3x | t2x | t1x | t9w | t8w | PSA/DSQV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beinhard | Saskia | 106426 | GER | Paderborner SC | NRW | 6900 | 1600 | 1300 | 1300 | 2700 | |||||||
2 | Tycova | Katerina | 106398 | CZE | SC SPORTS4YOU! | BY | 6800 | 1536 | 1300 | 3964 | ||||||||
3 | Weishar | Maya | 2642 | GER | u19 | TSC Heuchelhof | BY | 5322 | 1474 | 1248 | 1300 | 1300 | 1248 | |||||
4 | Omlor | Mareike | 7030840 | GER | TSV Scharnhausen | BW | 5158 | 1413 | 1300 | 1248 | 1197 | 1148 | 1197 | 1197 | ||||
5 | Günsav | Aylin | 756 | GER | Sport Insel Stuttgart | BW | 5150 | 1300 | 1354 | 1248 | 1197 | 1197 | 1248 | |||||
6 | Nistler | Eva | 175 | GER | 1.SC Würzburg | BY | 4885 | 1240 | 1197 | 1148 | 1148 | 1148 | 1300 | |||||
7 | Riedel | Deborah | 701706 | GER | 1.Oberhausener SRC | NRW | 4681 | 1248 | 1186 | 1100 | 1008 | 1100 | 1148 | |||||
8 | Mostafa | Farida | 5316 | EGY | Squash Club Fit Fun e.V. | BB | 4450 | 1197 | 1053 | 1100 | 1100 | |||||||
9 | Goulding | Laura Louise | 3713 | GER | ü50 | Kaifu Ritter | HH | 4054 | 1100 | 938 | 1053 | 963 | ||||||
10 | Lang | Chiara | 3080 | GER | u17 | Squash Devils | BW | 4018 | 1032 | 879 | 762 | 1008 | 1100 | |||||
11 | Gillich | Julia | 3008 | GER | u21 | 1.SC Würzburg | BY | 3988 | 1133 | 963 | 839 | 1053 | ||||||
12 | Fegers | Theresa | 4687 | GER | SC Monopol Frankfurt | HES | 3164 | 1148 | 963 | 1053 | ||||||||
13 | Lübbert | Annika | 2825 | GER | Kaifu Ritter | HH | 3142 | 1053 | 1082 | 1008 | ||||||||
14 | Stöger | Julia | 1736 | GER | TSC Heuchelhof | BY | 2809 | 963 | 839 | 1008 | ||||||||
15 | Sinclair | Sharon | 503763 | GER | SC Monopol Frankfurt | HES | 2496 | 1248 | 1248 | |||||||||
16 | Seidensticker | Lisa | 702255 | GER | ü40 | SG Play Off Rackets Herford/ Floppys Bielefeld | NRW | 2444 | 1296 | 1148 | ||||||||
17 | Rupp | Philine Paula | 667726 | GER | u23 | SC Achim-Baden | NDS | 2111 | 1148 | 963 | ||||||||
18 | Ayad | Mariam | 3590 | GER | u17 | Paderborner SC | NRW | 2020 | 1100 | 920 | ||||||||
19 | Tiemann | Laura | 700742 | GER | SC hot socks Mülheim | NRW | 1932 | 879 | 1053 | |||||||||
20 | Naumann | Tamara | 4955 | GER | 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 | HES | 1904 | 984 | 920 | |||||||||
21 | Jebing | Maren | 694751 | GER | Kaifu Ritter | HH | 1856 | 963 | 893 | |||||||||
22 | Dobbert | Sonja | 137200 | GER | ü35 | SC Altona | HH | 1197 | 1197 | |||||||||
23 | Arelmann Steinbrecher | Fernanda Ulrike | 3596 | GER | Team Cadillac Eschweiler | NRW | 1100 | 1100 | ||||||||||
24 | Braun | Lea | 3127 | GER | u17 | Sport Insel Stuttgart | BW | 1053 | 1053 | |||||||||
25 | Kießling | Luisa | 503913 | GER | 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 | HES | 1053 | 1053 | ||||||||||
26 | Hampe | Martina | 3518 | GER | ü50 | 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. | BW | 1008 | 1008 | |||||||||
27 | Altmann | Silke | 3897 | GER | ü50 | TSV Scharnhausen | BW | 1008 | 1008 | |||||||||
28 | Kramer | Alice | 216 | GER | 1.SC Würzburg | BY | 1008 | 1008 | ||||||||||
29 | Weidemann | Anja | 603661 | GER | ü50 | SC Achim-Baden | NDS | 1008 | 1008 | |||||||||
30 | Stockbauer | Iris | 105011 | GER | ü50 | Park Squash Nymphenburg | BY | 920 | 920 | |||||||||
31 | Von Salzen | Vanessa | 603509 | GER | SC Achim-Baden | NDS | 920 | 920 | ||||||||||
32 | Zornig | Patricia | 200420 | GER | ü35 | Airport Squash e.V. | BB | 920 | 920 | |||||||||
33 | Gill Knobloch | Alexandra | 666314 | GER | ü50 | SC Achim-Baden | NDS | 879 | 879 | |||||||||
34 | Gotzeina | Leonie | 5606 | GER | Squashclub Bonn | NRW | 800 | 800 | ||||||||||
35 | Hirning | Szilvia | 5613 | HUN | Sport Insel Stuttgart | BW | 800 | 800 | ||||||||||
36 | Schulte-Sasse | Mariana | 3679 | MEX | ü35 | Freiburger Stadt SC e.V. | BW | 762 | 762 | |||||||||
37 | Wirths | Suzan | 701981 | GER | ü55 | Squashclub Bonn | NRW | 725 | 725 | |||||||||
38 | Havermans | Monique | 5200 | NLD | Freiburger Stadt SC e.V. | BW | 725 | 725 |